Zones Records - Zones
Arc Prime Black
10 scores
Arc Prime White
13 scores
Basilica Black
5 scores
Basilica White
6 scores
De Konstruct Black
7 scores
De Konstruct White
12 scores
Fort Gale Black
6 scores
Fort Gale White
7 scores
Moa Therma Black
11 scores
Moa Therma White
13 scores
Platinum Rush Black
5 scores
Platinum Rush White
6 scores
Talon's Junction Black
13 scores
Talon's Junction White
15 scores
Tech De Ra Black
6 scores
Tech De Ra White
11 scores
| Chart | Best Score | Best Player |
|---|---|---|
|
Arc Prime Black
10 scores |
46
1000 pts |
February 7, 2011 |
|
Arc Prime White
13 scores |
47
1300 pts |
February 7, 2011 |
|
Basilica Black
5 scores |
44
500 pts |
May 9, 2010 |
|
Basilica White
6 scores |
46
600 pts |
February 13, 2011 |
|
De Konstruct Black
7 scores |
50
700 pts |
December 29, 2010 |
|
De Konstruct White
12 scores |
47
1200 pts |
May 12, 2010 |
|
Fort Gale Black
6 scores |
37
600 pts |
March 13, 2010 |
|
Fort Gale White
7 scores |
47
700 pts |
March 10, 2012 |
|
Moa Therma Black
11 scores |
62
1100 pts |
January 31, 2013 |
|
Moa Therma White
13 scores |
66
1300 pts |
January 31, 2013 |
|
Platinum Rush Black
5 scores |
33
500 pts |
July 28, 2009 |
|
Platinum Rush White
6 scores |
37
600 pts |
April 16, 2010 |
|
Talon's Junction Black
13 scores |
48
1300 pts |
July 2, 2010 |
|
Talon's Junction White
15 scores |
56
1500 pts |
February 29, 2012 |
|
Tech De Ra Black
6 scores |
48
600 pts |
May 9, 2010 |
|
Tech De Ra White
11 scores |
59
1100 pts |
October 23, 2010 |
Rankings
| # | Player | Points | Records | Proofs |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 14,600 | 16 | 0 | |
| 2 | 8,763 | 16 | 0 | |
| 3 | 7,218 | 16 | 0 | |
| 4 | 6,600 | 10 | 0 | |
| 5 | 5,455 | 8 | 0 | |
| 6 | 4,213 | 15 | 0 | |
| 7 | 3,948 | 6 | 0 | |
| 8 | 3,836 | 16 | 0 | |
| 9 | 3,144 | 15 | 0 | |
| 10 | 2,744 | 5 | 0 | |
| 11 | 1,732 | 8 | 0 | |
| 12 | 1,549 | 8 | 8 | |
| 13 | 1,234 | 5 | 0 | |
| 14 | 350 | 1 | 0 | |
| 15 | 188 | 1 | 0 |
| # | Player | Records | Proofs | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 16 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 7 | 16 | 0 | |
| 3 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 5 | 16 | 0 | |
| 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 8 | 0 | |
| 5 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 10 | 0 | |
| 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 0 | |
| 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 15 | 0 | |
| 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 15 | 0 | |
| 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 0 | |
| 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 0 | |
| 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | |
| 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 8 | |
| 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | |
| 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| # | Team | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | [BF] °°The BlackFire°° | 14,600 | |
| 2 | [⭐] Star Wolf | 11,507 | |
| 3 | [Crazy] Crazy Players | 7,218 | |
| 4 | [SM] Sociopath Men | 6,950 | |
| 5 | [GP] Great Players Inc. | 4,213 | |
| 6 | [Czn] Cezanne Team | 3,948 | |
| 7 | [GEL] Gentlemen Extra-human League | 3,836 | |
| 8 | [LB] Les Bâtisseurs | 3,144 | |
| 9 | [WK] Wiikend | 1,549 | |
| 10 | [B2H] Between Hell and Heaven | 188 |
| # | Team | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | [BF] °°The BlackFire°° | 14 | 14 | 2 | 0 | |
| 2 | [⭐] Star Wolf | 2 | 2 | 6 | 7 | |
| 3 | [Crazy] Crazy Players | 0 | 0 | 5 | 4 | |
| 4 | [SM] Sociopath Men | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | |
| 5 | [Czn] Cezanne Team | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | |
| 6 | [GP] Great Players Inc. | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
| 6 | [LB] Les Bâtisseurs | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
| 8 | [WK] Wiikend | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 8 | [GEL] Gentlemen Extra-human League | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 8 | [B2H] Between Hell and Heaven | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |