Zones Records - Perfect Zones
Arc Prime Black
11 scores
Arc Prime White
12 scores
Basilica Black
5 scores
Basilica White
6 scores
De Konstruct Black
7 scores
De Konstruct White
11 scores
Fort Gale Black
6 scores
Fort Gale White
7 scores
Moa Therma Black
11 scores
Moa Therma White
12 scores
Platinum Rush Black
5 scores
Platinum Rush White
6 scores
Talon's Junction Black
12 scores
Talon's Junction White
12 scores
Tech De Ra Black
7 scores
Tech De Ra White
11 scores
| Chart | Best Score | Best Player |
|---|---|---|
|
Arc Prime Black
11 scores |
21
1100 pts |
February 7, 2011 |
|
Arc Prime White
12 scores |
25
1200 pts |
February 7, 2011 |
|
Basilica Black
5 scores |
18
500 pts |
May 9, 2010 |
|
Basilica White
6 scores |
18
600 pts |
February 13, 2011 |
|
De Konstruct Black
7 scores |
26
700 pts |
December 29, 2010 |
|
De Konstruct White
11 scores |
21
1100 pts |
May 12, 2010 |
|
Fort Gale Black
6 scores |
11
600 pts |
March 13, 2010 |
|
Fort Gale White
7 scores |
17
700 pts |
March 10, 2012 |
|
Moa Therma Black
11 scores |
34
1100 pts |
January 31, 2013 |
|
Moa Therma White
12 scores |
35
1200 pts |
January 31, 2013 |
|
Platinum Rush Black
5 scores |
11
500 pts |
July 28, 2009 |
|
Platinum Rush White
6 scores |
11
600 pts |
April 16, 2010 |
|
Talon's Junction Black
12 scores |
22
1200 pts |
July 2, 2010 |
|
Talon's Junction White
12 scores |
32
1200 pts |
February 29, 2012 |
|
Tech De Ra Black
7 scores |
23
700 pts |
May 9, 2010 |
|
Tech De Ra White
11 scores |
35
1100 pts |
October 23, 2010 |
Rankings
| # | Player | Points | Records | Proofs |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 14,100 | 16 | 0 | |
| 2 | 8,097 | 16 | 0 | |
| 3 | 7,835 | 16 | 0 | |
| 4 | 6,027 | 10 | 0 | |
| 5 | 5,298 | 8 | 0 | |
| 6 | 4,862 | 16 | 0 | |
| 7 | 4,844 | 15 | 0 | |
| 8 | 3,347 | 8 | 0 | |
| 9 | 2,940 | 15 | 0 | |
| 10 | 2,286 | 8 | 0 | |
| 11 | 1,470 | 8 | 8 | |
| 12 | 1,358 | 5 | 0 |
| # | Player | Records | Proofs | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 16 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 0 | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 4 | 16 | 0 | |
| 3 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 8 | 0 | |
| 4 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 16 | 0 | |
| 5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 10 | 0 | |
| 6 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 15 | 0 | |
| 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 16 | 0 | |
| 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 15 | 0 | |
| 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | |
| 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 8 | |
| 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | |
| 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 |
| # | Team | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | [BF] °°The BlackFire°° | 14,100 | |
| 2 | [⭐] Star Wolf | 9,193 | |
| 3 | [Crazy] Crazy Players | 8,097 | |
| 4 | [SM] Sociopath Men | 6,027 | |
| 5 | [GEL] Gentlemen Extra-human League | 4,862 | |
| 6 | [GP] Great Players Inc. | 4,844 | |
| 7 | [Czn] Cezanne Team | 3,347 | |
| 8 | [LB] Les Bâtisseurs | 2,940 | |
| 9 | [WK] Wiikend | 1,470 |
| # | Team | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | [BF] °°The BlackFire°° | 16 | 16 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2 | [Crazy] Crazy Players | 0 | 0 | 8 | 2 | |
| 3 | [⭐] Star Wolf | 0 | 0 | 5 | 9 | |
| 4 | [SM] Sociopath Men | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | |
| 5 | [GP] Great Players Inc. | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | |
| 6 | [GEL] Gentlemen Extra-human League | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 7 | [Czn] Cezanne Team | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | |
| 8 | [LB] Les Bâtisseurs | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
| 9 | [WK] Wiikend | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |