Champ de Bataille : 2 joueurs (EXP x 2.0)
Chutes duo
19 scores
Détroit nord
13 scores
Ferry folie
8 scores
Gouffre
4 scores
Ile crête
9 scores
Ile de Mial
11 scores
Ile Moji
22 scores
Ile pivot
18 scores
Ile spam
28 scores
Iles doubles
6 scores
Iles oeuf
7 scores
Jeune loup
13 scores
Le filon
12 scores
Le trident
13 scores
Longue route
6 scores
Mégalopole
13 scores
Mont sinistre
6 scores
Monts banque
13 scores
Nid d'aigle
9 scores
Nulle part
10 scores
Pipeline
7 scores
Plaines silos
14 scores
Pointe pluie
11 scores
Port pied
18 scores
Rivière butin
5 scores
| Record | Meilleur Score | Meilleur Joueur |
|---|---|---|
|
Chutes duo
19 scores |
300 / 5 jours
1545 pts |
April 18, 2010 |
|
Détroit nord
13 scores |
300 / 7 jours
639 pts |
September 19, 2010 |
|
Ferry folie
8 scores |
300 / 6 jours
495 pts |
October 11, 2009 |
|
Gouffre
4 scores |
300 / 11 jours
360 pts |
March 19, 2009 |
|
Ile crête
9 scores |
300 / 4 jours
810 pts |
August 8, 2009 |
|
Ile de Mial
11 scores |
300 / 6 jours
628 pts |
October 11, 2009 |
|
Ile Moji
22 scores |
300 / 6 jours
1164 pts |
September 19, 2010 |
|
Ile pivot
18 scores |
300 / 5 jours
1620 pts |
December 30, 2009 |
|
Ile spam
28 scores |
300 / 4 jours
1378 pts |
September 19, 2010 |
|
Iles doubles
6 scores |
300 / 6 jours
540 pts |
December 25, 2009 |
|
Iles oeuf
7 scores |
300 / 7 jours
517 pts |
October 11, 2009 |
|
Jeune loup
13 scores |
300 / 7 jours
1170 pts |
December 10, 2009 |
|
Le filon
12 scores |
300 / 6 jours
635 pts |
September 19, 2010 |
|
Le trident
13 scores |
300 / 7 jours
639 pts |
September 19, 2010 |
|
Longue route
6 scores |
300 / 7 jours
600 pts |
August 7, 2011 |
|
Mégalopole
13 scores |
300 / 6 jours
806 pts |
October 11, 2009 |
|
Mont sinistre
6 scores |
300 / 8 jours
443 pts |
October 7, 2009 |
|
Monts banque
13 scores |
300 / 6 jours
1170 pts |
January 31, 2010 |
|
Nid d'aigle
9 scores |
300 / 6 jours
607 pts |
October 11, 2009 |
|
Nulle part
10 scores |
300 / 6 jours
739 pts |
October 11, 2009 |
|
Pipeline
7 scores |
300 / 7 jours
517 pts |
October 11, 2009 |
|
Plaines silos
14 scores |
300 / 4 jours
741 pts |
October 11, 2009 |
|
Pointe pluie
11 scores |
300 / 7 jours
628 pts |
October 11, 2009 |
|
Port pied
18 scores |
300 / 5 jours
773 pts |
May 2, 2010 |
|
Rivière butin
5 scores |
300 / 12 jours
406 pts |
October 11, 2009 |
Classements
| # | Joueur | Points | Records | Preuves |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 19,570 | 25 | 2 | |
| 2 | 19,450 | 25 | 0 | |
| 3 | 16,087 | 24 | 0 | |
| 4 | 12,608 | 18 | 0 | |
| 5 | 11,699 | 17 | 0 | |
| 6 | 10,623 | 15 | 0 | |
| 7 | 8,723 | 13 | 0 | |
| 8 | 7,447 | 10 | 0 | |
| 9 | 6,115 | 25 | 0 | |
| 10 | 6,006 | 16 | 1 | |
| 11 | 5,665 | 25 | 0 | |
| 12 | 4,280 | 7 | 0 | |
| 13 | 2,473 | 16 | 0 | |
| 14 | 1,535 | 8 | 0 | |
| 15 | 1,407 | 5 | 0 | |
| 16 | 1,378 | 1 | 0 | |
| 17 | 1,269 | 6 | 0 | |
| 18 | 1,189 | 8 | 8 | |
| 19 | 1,164 | 1 | 1 | |
| 20 | 1,155 | 6 | 0 | |
| 21 | 772 | 4 | 0 | |
| 22 | 622 | 6 | 0 | |
| 23 | 379 | 2 | 0 | |
| 24 | 281 | 1 | 0 | |
| 24 | 281 | 1 | 0 | |
| 24 | 281 | 1 | 0 | |
| 27 | 266 | 2 | 0 | |
| 28 | 235 | 2 | 0 | |
| 29 | 188 | 2 | 0 | |
| 30 | 112 | 1 | 0 | |
| 31 | 99 | 1 | 0 | |
| 32 | 95 | 1 | 1 |
| # | Joueur | Records | Preuves | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1 | 25 | 0 | 0 | 25 | 2 | |
| 2 | 0 | 24 | 1 | 0 | 25 | 0 | |
| 3 | 0 | 18 | 0 | 5 | 24 | 0 | |
| 4 | 0 | 14 | 0 | 3 | 18 | 0 | |
| 5 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 4 | 17 | 0 | |
| 6 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 3 | 15 | 0 | |
| 7 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 3 | 13 | 0 | |
| 8 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 10 | 0 | |
| 9 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 0 | |
| 10 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 16 | 1 | |
| 11 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 25 | 0 | |
| 12 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 12 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | |
| 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 25 | 0 | |
| 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | |
| 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | |
| 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | |
| 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | |
| 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | |
| 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | |
| 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | |
| 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 0 | |
| 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | |
| 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | |
| 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 8 | |
| 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | |
| 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 |
| # | Équipe | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | [CS] Cyberscore | 37,369 | |
| 2 | [BF] °°The BlackFire°° | 19,450 | |
| 3 | [Gamer] ProGaming | 18,614 | |
| 4 | [B2H] Between Hell and Heaven | 7,447 | |
| 5 | [Crazy] Crazy Players | 6,115 | |
| 6 | [Avs1] All-in-1 | 1,378 | |
| 7 | [World] World Leaders | 1,155 | |
| 8 | [⭐] Star Wolf | 376 | |
| 9 | [RS] Red Suns | 281 |
| # | Équipe | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | [CS] Cyberscore | 17 | 20 | 3 | 1 | |
| 2 | [BF] °°The BlackFire°° | 3 | 5 | 11 | 9 | |
| 3 | [Gamer] ProGaming | 2 | 4 | 10 | 5 | |
| 4 | [Crazy] Crazy Players | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5 | |
| 5 | [B2H] Between Hell and Heaven | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | |
| 6 | [Avs1] All-in-1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
| 7 | [RS] Red Suns | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 7 | [World] World Leaders | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 7 | [⭐] Star Wolf | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |