Champ de Bataille : 2 joueurs (EXP x 2.5)
Chutes duo
23 scores
Détroit nord
16 scores
Ferry folie
11 scores
Gouffre
7 scores
Ile crête
13 scores
Ile de Mial
11 scores
Ile Moji
23 scores
Ile pivot
18 scores
Ile spam
31 scores
Iles doubles
6 scores
Iles oeuf
9 scores
Jeune loup
12 scores
Le filon
13 scores
Le trident
16 scores
Longue route
7 scores
Mégalopole
17 scores
Mont sinistre
7 scores
Monts banque
14 scores
Nid d'aigle
7 scores
Nulle part
16 scores
Pipeline
13 scores
Plaines silos
13 scores
Pointe pluie
13 scores
Port pied
23 scores
Rivière butin
10 scores
| Record | Meilleur Score | Meilleur Joueur |
|---|---|---|
|
Chutes duo
23 scores |
300 / 6 jours
1132 pts |
May 2, 2010 |
|
Détroit nord
16 scores |
300 / 7 jours
915 pts |
May 20, 2017 |
|
Ferry folie
11 scores |
300 / 7 jours
743 pts |
May 20, 2017 |
|
Gouffre
7 scores |
300 / 12 jours
630 pts |
January 26, 2010 |
|
Ile crête
13 scores |
300 / 6 jours
743 pts |
September 19, 2010 |
|
Ile de Mial
11 scores |
300 / 6 jours
743 pts |
July 28, 2009 |
|
Ile Moji
23 scores |
300 / 7 jours
1553 pts |
July 6, 2009 |
|
Ile pivot
18 scores |
300 / 6 jours
1116 pts |
July 6, 2009 |
|
Ile spam
31 scores |
300 / 5 jours
1055 pts |
December 17, 2010 |
|
Iles doubles
6 scores |
300 / 7 jours
540 pts |
November 22, 2009 |
|
Iles oeuf
9 scores |
300 / 8 jours
665 pts |
July 7, 2009 |
|
Jeune loup
12 scores |
300 / 8 jours
635 pts |
September 19, 2010 |
|
Le filon
13 scores |
300 / 7 jours
687 pts |
September 19, 2010 |
|
Le trident
16 scores |
300 / 8 jours
734 pts |
September 19, 2010 |
|
Longue route
7 scores |
300 / 9 jours
630 pts |
December 17, 2009 |
|
Mégalopole
17 scores |
300 / 7 jours
1148 pts |
July 28, 2009 |
|
Mont sinistre
7 scores |
300 / 9 jours
569 pts |
October 7, 2009 |
|
Monts banque
14 scores |
300 / 7 jours
689 pts |
September 19, 2010 |
|
Nid d'aigle
7 scores |
300 / 7 jours
569 pts |
May 20, 2017 |
|
Nulle part
16 scores |
300 / 7 jours
1080 pts |
July 6, 2009 |
|
Pipeline
13 scores |
300 / 8 jours
961 pts |
July 6, 2009 |
|
Plaines silos
13 scores |
300 / 4 jours
687 pts |
September 19, 2010 |
|
Pointe pluie
13 scores |
300 / 8 jours
743 pts |
September 19, 2010 |
|
Port pied
23 scores |
300 / 7 jours
1315 pts |
May 3, 2017 |
|
Rivière butin
10 scores |
300 / 13 jours
739 pts |
July 6, 2009 |
Classements
| # | Joueur | Points | Records | Preuves |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 21,021 | 25 | 0 | |
| 1 | 21,021 | 25 | 0 | |
| 3 | 17,418 | 19 | 0 | |
| 4 | 16,192 | 18 | 0 | |
| 5 | 15,921 | 25 | 0 | |
| 6 | 13,010 | 14 | 0 | |
| 7 | 11,479 | 14 | 0 | |
| 8 | 7,454 | 14 | 0 | |
| 9 | 6,590 | 8 | 0 | |
| 10 | 6,555 | 22 | 0 | |
| 11 | 6,296 | 25 | 0 | |
| 12 | 5,601 | 20 | 0 | |
| 13 | 4,953 | 25 | 0 | |
| 14 | 2,828 | 13 | 0 | |
| 15 | 2,478 | 3 | 0 | |
| 16 | 2,038 | 4 | 0 | |
| 17 | 1,882 | 8 | 0 | |
| 18 | 1,683 | 7 | 0 | |
| 19 | 1,435 | 5 | 0 | |
| 20 | 1,348 | 2 | 0 | |
| 21 | 1,338 | 11 | 0 | |
| 22 | 1,216 | 6 | 0 | |
| 23 | 1,213 | 9 | 0 | |
| 24 | 1,055 | 1 | 0 | |
| 25 | 989 | 4 | 0 | |
| 26 | 838 | 4 | 0 | |
| 27 | 721 | 6 | 0 | |
| 28 | 569 | 1 | 0 | |
| 29 | 319 | 3 | 0 | |
| 30 | 311 | 2 | 0 | |
| 31 | 202 | 2 | 2 | |
| 32 | 132 | 1 | 0 | |
| 33 | 116 | 1 | 0 | |
| 34 | 106 | 1 | 1 | |
| 34 | 106 | 1 | 0 |
| # | Joueur | Records | Preuves | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 0 | 25 | 0 | 0 | 25 | 0 | |
| 1 | 0 | 25 | 0 | 0 | 25 | 0 | |
| 3 | 0 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 19 | 0 | |
| 4 | 0 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 0 | |
| 5 | 0 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 0 | |
| 6 | 0 | 13 | 0 | 2 | 25 | 0 | |
| 7 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 2 | 14 | 0 | |
| 8 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | |
| 9 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 0 | |
| 10 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | |
| 11 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 22 | 0 | |
| 12 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 12 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | |
| 14 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | |
| 15 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | |
| 15 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 15 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | |
| 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | |
| 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | |
| 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | |
| 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | |
| 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0 | |
| 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | |
| 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | |
| 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | |
| 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 0 | |
| 29 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 25 | 0 | |
| 30 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | |
| 31 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 0 | |
| 32 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | |
| 32 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 32 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | |
| 35 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 25 | 0 |
| # | Équipe | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | [CS] Cyberscore | 31,653 | |
| 2 | [Gamer] ProGaming | 24,872 | |
| 3 | [BF] °°The BlackFire°° | 21,021 | |
| 4 | [B2H] Between Hell and Heaven | 15,921 | |
| 5 | [Crazy] Crazy Players | 6,555 | |
| 6 | [RS] Red Suns | 1,683 | |
| 7 | [WK] Wiikend | 1,348 | |
| 8 | [Avs1] All-in-1 | 1,055 | |
| 9 | [World] World Leaders | 989 | |
| 10 | [⭐] Star Wolf | 106 |
| # | Équipe | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | [CS] Cyberscore | 10 | 16 | 5 | 0 | |
| 2 | [Gamer] ProGaming | 5 | 10 | 9 | 0 | |
| 3 | [BF] °°The BlackFire°° | 3 | 8 | 7 | 10 | |
| 4 | [B2H] Between Hell and Heaven | 0 | 2 | 6 | 10 | |
| 5 | [Crazy] Crazy Players | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | |
| 6 | [WK] Wiikend | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
| 6 | [RS] Red Suns | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
| 6 | [Avs1] All-in-1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
| 9 | [World] World Leaders | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 9 | [⭐] Star Wolf | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |