Grand Theft Auto Chinatown Wars Grand Theft Auto
Carnages
Beechwood City
7 scores
Beechwood City Lance-flammes
7 scores
Beechwood City Tronçonneuse
7 scores
Boulevard Sans arme
9 scores
Castle Gardens Carabine
9 scores
Colony Island Fusil à double canon
10 scores
East Island City Double pistolets
10 scores
Firefly Island Double pistolets
8 scores
Fishmarket South Fusil d'assaut
9 scores
H.L.M de Firefly Minigun
8 scores
Happiness Island Minigun
11 scores
Hatton Gardens Fusil d'assaut
8 scores
Industrial
9 scores
Lancaster Lance-flammes
9 scores
Le Meat Quartier Lance-roquettes
12 scores
Lower Easton Lance-flammes
10 scores
Meadown Hills Pistolet mitrailleur
8 scores
Meadows Park Fusil à double canon
8 scores
Middle Park Fusil à pompes
10 scores
Middle Park West Lance-flammes
8 scores
Northern Gardens Lance-flammes
11 scores
Northwood Carabine
11 scores
Northwood Fusil d'assaut
9 scores
Northwood Tronçonneuse
8 scores
Outlook Park Pistolet mitrailleur
9 scores
Purgatory
9 scores
South Bohan Fusil à canon scié
8 scores
South Bohan Lance-flammes
9 scores
Star Junction Epée
8 scores
Steinway Lance-flammes
9 scores
Suffolk
7 scores
Westminister Fusil à canon scié
9 scores
Willis
7 scores
Willis Mitraillette
10 scores
| Record | Meilleur Score | Meilleur Joueur |
|---|---|---|
|
Beechwood City
7 scores |
1850
700 pts |
August 12, 2009 |
|
Beechwood City Lance-flammes
7 scores |
7508
700 pts |
November 8, 2015 |
|
Beechwood City Tronçonneuse
7 scores |
27860
700 pts |
December 11, 2010 |
|
Boulevard Sans arme
9 scores |
7701
900 pts |
September 21, 2010 |
|
Castle Gardens Carabine
9 scores |
7737
800 pts |
August 3, 2010 |
|
Colony Island Fusil à double canon
10 scores |
6564
1000 pts |
November 13, 2009 |
|
East Island City Double pistolets
10 scores |
6342
1000 pts |
August 15, 2009 |
|
Firefly Island Double pistolets
8 scores |
7926
800 pts |
November 8, 2015 |
|
Fishmarket South Fusil d'assaut
9 scores |
7811
900 pts |
June 18, 2010 |
|
H.L.M de Firefly Minigun
8 scores |
10270
800 pts |
November 8, 2015 |
|
Happiness Island Minigun
11 scores |
12809
1100 pts |
December 9, 2009 |
|
Hatton Gardens Fusil d'assaut
8 scores |
5879
800 pts |
October 5, 2010 |
|
Industrial
9 scores |
1925
900 pts |
February 17, 2010 |
|
Lancaster Lance-flammes
9 scores |
9411
900 pts |
October 4, 2010 |
|
Le Meat Quartier Lance-roquettes
12 scores |
27997
1200 pts |
August 3, 2010 |
|
Lower Easton Lance-flammes
10 scores |
24639
1000 pts |
November 6, 2015 |
|
Meadown Hills Pistolet mitrailleur
8 scores |
10656
800 pts |
September 21, 2010 |
|
Meadows Park Fusil à double canon
8 scores |
7029
700 pts |
August 19, 2009 |
|
Middle Park Fusil à pompes
10 scores |
5472
1000 pts |
June 30, 2010 |
|
Middle Park West Lance-flammes
8 scores |
11991
800 pts |
July 1, 2010 |
|
Northern Gardens Lance-flammes
11 scores |
7891
1100 pts |
May 14, 2009 |
|
Northwood Carabine
11 scores |
9604
1100 pts |
June 18, 2010 |
|
Northwood Fusil d'assaut
9 scores |
6966
900 pts |
June 18, 2010 |
|
Northwood Tronçonneuse
8 scores |
65530
800 pts |
December 11, 2010 |
|
Outlook Park Pistolet mitrailleur
9 scores |
12233
900 pts |
September 21, 2010 |
|
Purgatory
9 scores |
1650
900 pts |
August 2, 2010 |
|
South Bohan Fusil à canon scié
8 scores |
4192
800 pts |
February 16, 2010 |
|
South Bohan Lance-flammes
9 scores |
6700
900 pts |
October 4, 2010 |
|
Star Junction Epée
8 scores |
5667
700 pts |
August 2, 2010 |
|
Steinway Lance-flammes
9 scores |
5989
800 pts |
November 2, 2015 |
|
Suffolk
7 scores |
1650
700 pts |
November 7, 2015 |
|
Westminister Fusil à canon scié
9 scores |
4608
900 pts |
August 2, 2010 |
|
Willis
7 scores |
1975
700 pts |
August 26, 2009 |
|
Willis Mitraillette
10 scores |
6081
900 pts |
December 21, 2009 |
Classements
| # | Joueur | Points | Records | Preuves |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 26,296 | 34 | 32 | |
| 2 | 18,213 | 34 | 34 | |
| 3 | 14,947 | 33 | 0 | |
| 4 | 12,889 | 24 | 5 | |
| 5 | 10,836 | 34 | 0 | |
| 6 | 10,684 | 34 | 0 | |
| 7 | 9,229 | 16 | 0 | |
| 8 | 9,041 | 32 | 0 | |
| 9 | 7,683 | 28 | 0 | |
| 10 | 3,952 | 13 | 0 | |
| 11 | 2,431 | 8 | 0 | |
| 12 | 1,448 | 5 | 0 | |
| 13 | 878 | 2 | 2 | |
| 14 | 686 | 2 | 0 | |
| 15 | 418 | 2 | 0 |
| # | Joueur | Records | Preuves | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 19 | 19 | 9 | 6 | 34 | 32 | |
| 2 | 6 | 6 | 3 | 9 | 34 | 34 | |
| 3 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 2 | 24 | 5 | |
| 4 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 8 | 33 | 0 | |
| 5 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 34 | 0 | |
| 6 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 5 | 16 | 0 | |
| 7 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 32 | 0 | |
| 8 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 34 | 0 | |
| 9 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 28 | 0 | |
| 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 0 | |
| 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | |
| 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | |
| 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | |
| 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | |
| 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 0 |
| # | Équipe | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | [SM] Sociopath Men | 44,509 | |
| 2 | [Gamer] ProGaming | 25,783 | |
| 3 | [SITH] L'EMPIRE SITH | 10,684 | |
| 4 | [WK] Wiikend | 9,229 | |
| 5 | [N64E] Team N64EVER | 7,683 | |
| 6 | [BACK] Backloggery | 3,952 | |
| 7 | [Czn] Cezanne Team | 1,448 |
| # | Équipe | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | [SM] Sociopath Men | 31 | 31 | 3 | 0 | |
| 2 | [Gamer] ProGaming | 3 | 3 | 24 | 4 | |
| 3 | [WK] Wiikend | 0 | 0 | 3 | 12 | |
| 4 | [SITH] L'EMPIRE SITH | 0 | 0 | 3 | 9 | |
| 5 | [N64E] Team N64EVER | 0 | 0 | 1 | 8 | |
| 6 | [Czn] Cezanne Team | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
| 7 | [BACK] Backloggery | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |