Vehicle best - Hill Climber
Alien Planet
12 scores
Arctic
16 scores
Arctic Cave
13 scores
Arena
2 scores
Beach
12 scores
Boot Camp
9 scores
Cave
13 scores
Construction
7 scores
Countryside
20 scores
Desert
15 scores
Distance Arena Jump
Factory
5 scores
Forest
12 scores
Haunted
7 scores
Highway
15 scores
Jungle
2 scores
Junkyard
9 scores
Mars
14 scores
Moon
15 scores
Mountain
13 scores
Mudpool
13 scores
Neon
3 scores
Night
10 scores
Nothpole
7 scores
Nuclear Plant
6 scores
Ragnarok
5 scores
Rainbow
7 scores
Roller Coaster
11 scores
Rooftops
9 scores
Seasons
9 scores
Volcano
11 scores
Xmas
14 scores
| Chart | Best Score | Best Player |
|---|---|---|
|
Alien Planet
12 scores |
1473 m
1200 pts |
December 15, 2018 |
|
Arctic
16 scores |
2324 m
1600 pts |
December 15, 2018 |
|
Arctic Cave
13 scores |
1164 m
1300 pts |
December 23, 2017 |
|
Arena
2 scores |
1585 m
200 pts |
October 7, 2019 |
|
Beach
12 scores |
2926 m
1200 pts |
December 15, 2018 |
|
Boot Camp
9 scores |
6112 m
900 pts |
January 15, 2017 |
|
Cave
13 scores |
2852 m
1300 pts |
January 20, 2014 |
|
Construction
7 scores |
1941 m
700 pts |
July 22, 2016 |
|
Countryside
20 scores |
2245 m
2000 pts |
August 24, 2017 |
|
Desert
15 scores |
2461 m
1500 pts |
December 15, 2018 |
|
Distance Arena Jump
0 scores |
- | - |
|
Factory
5 scores |
2705 m
500 pts |
July 26, 2017 |
|
Forest
12 scores |
1418 m
1200 pts |
December 6, 2013 |
|
Haunted
7 scores |
3124 m
700 pts |
April 23, 2017 |
|
Highway
15 scores |
4736 m
1500 pts |
December 25, 2013 |
|
Jungle
2 scores |
1753 m
200 pts |
October 7, 2019 |
|
Junkyard
9 scores |
1913 m
900 pts |
March 17, 2018 |
|
Mars
14 scores |
1744 m
1400 pts |
January 8, 2014 |
|
Moon
15 scores |
1375 m
1500 pts |
December 15, 2018 |
|
Mountain
13 scores |
1123 m
1200 pts |
April 23, 2017 |
|
Mudpool
13 scores |
1885 m
1300 pts |
April 23, 2017 |
|
Neon
3 scores |
1162 m
300 pts |
January 4, 2020 |
|
Night
10 scores |
2388 m
1000 pts |
December 15, 2018 |
|
Nothpole
7 scores |
5159 m
600 pts |
November 28, 2015 |
|
Nuclear Plant
6 scores |
3778 m
600 pts |
December 15, 2018 |
|
Ragnarok
5 scores |
2568 m
500 pts |
July 26, 2017 |
|
Rainbow
7 scores |
2380 m
700 pts |
August 10, 2014 |
|
Roller Coaster
11 scores |
1684 m
1100 pts |
April 23, 2017 |
|
Rooftops
9 scores |
3362 m
900 pts |
February 2, 2017 |
|
Seasons
9 scores |
5220 m
900 pts |
June 3, 2021 |
|
Volcano
11 scores |
2369 m
1100 pts |
December 15, 2018 |
|
Xmas
14 scores |
2559 m
1400 pts |
January 18, 2014 |
Rankings
| # | Player | Points | Records | Proofs |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 20,269 | 28 | 28 | |
| 2 | 18,688 | 31 | 28 | |
| 3 | 18,631 | 29 | 13 | |
| 4 | 16,737 | 24 | 8 | |
| 5 | 14,820 | 19 | 19 | |
| 6 | 9,528 | 24 | 6 | |
| 7 | 8,049 | 14 | 7 | |
| 8 | 6,981 | 20 | 20 | |
| 9 | 5,558 | 15 | 0 | |
| 10 | 5,490 | 17 | 12 | |
| 11 | 5,128 | 31 | 0 | |
| 12 | 3,861 | 15 | 0 | |
| 13 | 3,677 | 5 | 0 | |
| 14 | 2,881 | 5 | 5 | |
| 15 | 2,135 | 14 | 0 | |
| 16 | 1,464 | 9 | 9 | |
| 17 | 1,034 | 3 | 0 | |
| 18 | 736 | 2 | 0 | |
| 19 | 498 | 4 | 0 | |
| 20 | 422 | 3 | 0 | |
| 21 | 213 | 2 | 0 | |
| 22 | 199 | 1 | 0 | |
| 23 | 135 | 1 | 1 |
| # | Player | Records | Proofs | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 8 | 8 | 6 | 2 | 28 | 28 | |
| 2 | 6 | 6 | 9 | 4 | 31 | 28 | |
| 3 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 6 | 29 | 13 | |
| 4 | 5 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 19 | 19 | |
| 5 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 24 | 8 | |
| 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 14 | 7 | |
| 7 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 5 | |
| 8 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 0 | |
| 9 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 31 | 0 | |
| 10 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 24 | 6 | |
| 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 15 | 0 | |
| 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 20 | 20 | |
| 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | |
| 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 0 | |
| 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 9 | |
| 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | |
| 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 12 | |
| 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | |
| 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 0 | |
| 21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | |
| 21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | |
| 21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| # | Team | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | [BF] °°The BlackFire°° | 25,827 | |
| 2 | [B2H] Between Hell and Heaven | 23,772 | |
| 3 | [DA] The Dark Alliance | 18,688 | |
| 4 | [CS] Cyberscore | 16,737 | |
| 5 | [SM] Sociopath Men | 9,528 | |
| 6 | [GP] Great Players Inc. | 6,981 | |
| 7 | [SEUL] Pauvres de FRANCE | 5,128 | |
| 8 | [⭐] Star Wolf | 2,881 | |
| 9 | [DX] D-Generation X | 213 | |
| 10 | [樹家] TreeHouse | 199 |
| # | Team | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | [BF] °°The BlackFire°° | 12 | 12 | 6 | 2 | |
| 2 | [DA] The Dark Alliance | 8 | 9 | 9 | 4 | |
| 3 | [B2H] Between Hell and Heaven | 7 | 8 | 6 | 6 | |
| 4 | [CS] Cyberscore | 2 | 2 | 6 | 9 | |
| 5 | [⭐] Star Wolf | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | |
| 6 | [SEUL] Pauvres de FRANCE | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | |
| 7 | [SM] Sociopath Men | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | |
| 8 | [GP] Great Players Inc. | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | |
| 9 | [樹家] TreeHouse | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 9 | [DX] D-Generation X | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Cambia gruppo
Regole del gioco
Hill Climb Racing #3894
Boosters not allowed (We can have good competition without them and they bring unnecessary grinding of gems to the game or pay to win. Ending screen always shows how many boosters were used. At least in the recent versions of the game. Should be: 0x Booster)